www.autosport.cz - Vše o rally sportu

Dnes je 6. srpna 2020, Svátek má Oldřiška, zítra Lada

Mistrovství světa

ME

MČR a RSS

Ostatní soutěže

Autosport.cz

Mistrovství Evropy 2019

ERC Týmy

# team AZO CAN LIE POL ROM BAR CYP HUN celkem
1. Sainteloc Junior Team 24 0 36 43 15 17 0 33 168
  Lukyanuk Alexey (RUS) R R 18 25 15 x1 R 18 76
  Furuseth Sindre (NOR) 18 R 18 18 R 15 - - 69
  Stratieva Ekaterina (BGR) - - - - - - x12 15 15
  Johnston Sean (DEU) 6 x8 x4 x6 - 2 - x6 8
2. Toksport WRT 30 18 0 0 22 19 40 30 159
  Ingram Chris (GBR) 18 18 x12 R 10 15 25 12 98
  Avcioglu Orhan (TUR) - - - - 12 4 15 x10 31
  Griebel Marijan (DEU) - - - - - - - 18 18
  Tsouloftas Alexandros (CYP) 12 0 x1 - - - - - 12
  Fernàndez Emilio (CHL) - - - - - - x10 - 0
  Molle Amaury (BEL) - - - - - R - - 0
  Brynildsen Eyvind (NOR) - - x4 - - - - - 0
3. ACCR Czech Rally Team I 18 0 0 20 30 36 22 25 151
  CAIS ERIK (CZE) 10 - R 8 18 18 18 25 97
  MAREŠ FILIP (CZE) - - x8 12 12 18 - R 42
  ŠTAJF VOJTĚCH (CZE) 8 x2 - - - - - - 8
  KURKA TOMÁŠ (CZE) - - - - - - 4 - 4
  SEMERÁD PETR (CZE) - x6 - - - - - - 0
  TALAŠ JAN (CZE) x6 D - R x12 R - - 0
4. Sports Racing Technologies 25 15 35 15 0 0 15 0 105
  Habaj Łukasz (POL) 25 15 10 15 0 R 15 R 80
  Solberg Oliver (LVA) - - 25 - - - - - 25
  Gryazin Nikolay (LVA) - - - - R R - - 0
5. Rallye Team Spain 25 18 15 0 15 25 - - 98
  Llarena Efrén (ESP) 25 18 15 R 15 25 - - 98
  Suárez José Antonio (ESP) - 0 - - - - - - 0
  Falcón Emma (ESP) - - - - 0 - - - 0
6. Estonian Autosport Junior Team - - 27 31 25 12 - - 95
  Torn Ken (EST) - - 25 25 25 12 - - 87
  Jeets Gregor (EST) - - 2 6 R 0 - - 8
7. Peugeot Rally Academy 8 25 14 - 8 10 25 - 90
  Rossel Yohan (FRA) 8 25 10 - - 10 - - 53
  Llarena Efrén (ESP) - - - - - - 25 - 25
  Munnings Catie (GBR) R - 4 - 8 - - - 12
8. FPAK Portugal Team ERC 16 15 12 10 6 0 - - 59
  Antunes Pedro (PRT) 12 15 12 10 6 - - - 55
  Monteiro Aloísio (PRT) 4 - - 0 0 0 - - 4
9. Mol Racing Team 0 12 0 4 8 0 10 10 44
  Herczig Norbert (HUN) R 12 0 4 8 R 10 10 44
10. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 17 14 1 0 10 0 - - 42
  Munster Grégoire (BEL) 2 12 R R 10 R - - 24
  Lundberg Elias (SWE) 15 2 1 R R R - - 18
11. Hyundai Motorsport N - - - 18 4 - - 15 37
  Huttunen Jari (FIN) - - - 18 - - - - 18
  Devine Callum (IRL) - - - - - - - 15 15
  Scandola Umberto (ITA) - - - - 4 - - - 4
12. Loran slr - 0 0 0 25 2 - 2 29
  Basso Giandomenico (ITA) - - - - 25 - - - 25
  Nucita Andrea (ITA) - 0 0 0 0 2 - 2 4
13. Škoda Motorsport - - - - - 25 - - 25
  KOPECKÝ JAN (CZE) - - - - - 25 - - 25
14. Citroen Rally Team - 25 - - - - - - 25
  López José María (ESP) - 25 - - - - - - 25
15. Turán Motorsport SE - - - - - - - 25 25
  Turán Frigyes (HUN) - - - - - - - 25 25
16. LMT Autosporta akadēmija - - 15 - 6 - - - 21
  Sesks Mārtiņš (LVA) - - 15 - 6 - - - 21
17. BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team - 0 0 0 0 0 12 8 20
  Von Thurn und Taxis Albert (DEU) - 0 0 R R R 12 8 20
18. East Motorsport Kft. - - - - - 8 - 12 20
  Csómos Miklós (HUN) - - - - - 8 - 12 20
19. Team Romo 0 0 6 12 0 - - - 18
  Schwedt Roman (DEU) R R 6 12 R - - - 18
20. MM-Motorsport - - - - - - 18 - 18
  Hirvonen Mikko (FIN) - - - - - - 18 - 18
21. Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team - - - - 18 - - - 18
  Campedelli Simone (ITA) - - - - 18 - - - 18
22. Palmeirinha Rally 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 4 18
  Nobre Paulo (BRA) 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 4 18
23. GO+Cars GO+Eauto - - - 15 - 1 - - 16
  Zbroja Tomasz (POL) - - - 15 - - - - 15
  SEMERÁD PETR (CZE) - - - - - 1 - - 1
24. Team Hyundai Portugal / Bruno Magalhăes 15 - - - - - - - 15
  Magalhães Bruno (PRT) 15 - - - - - - - 15
25. Hyundai Motor Espańa - 14 - - - - - - 14
  Ares Iván (ESP) - 8 - - - - - - 8
  Pernía Surhayen (ESP) - 6 - - - - - - 6
26. Q8 Oils Rally Team - - - - - - 12 - 12
  Televantos Constantinos (CYP) - - - - - - 10 - 10
  Panteli Petros (CYP) - - - - - - 2 - 2
27. Klaus Motorsport Kft. - 4 8 - - 0 - - 12
  Klausz Kristóf (HUN) - 4 8 - - R - - 12
28. Kresta Racing s.r.o. - - - - - 12 - - 12
  KOSTKA TOMÁŠ (CZE) - - - - - 12 - - 12
29. Rallytechnology - 0 0 0 0 10 - 0 10
  Wagner Simon (AUT) - - - - - 10 - - 10
  TLUSŤÁK ANTONÍN (CZE) - - - - - R - - 0
  Puskádi János (HUN) - - - - - - - R 0
  Chwist Daniel (POL) - - - 0 - - - - 0
  Slobodzian Marcin (POL) - - - R - - - - 0
  Poloński Dariusz (POL) - 0 0 0 0 0 - R 0
30. Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing 10 - - - - - - - 10
  Sousa Bernardo (PRT) 10 - - - - - - - 10
31. Sweden National Team 2 - 2 6 - 0 - - 10
  Adielsson Mattias (SWE) 2 - 2 6 - 0 - - 10
32. TGS Worldwide - - - 10 - - - - 10
  Domzala Aron (POL) - - - 10 - - - - 10
33. 2C Competition 0 10 - - - - - - 10
  Loubet Pierre-Louis (FRA) R 10 - - - - - - 10
34. Stengg Motorsport 0 10 - - - - - - 10
  Wagner Simon (AUT) R 10 - - - - - - 10
  Stengg Roland (AUT) - R - - - - - - 0
35. Agrorodeo - - 0 0 - 8 - - 8
  TARABUS JAROMÍR (CZE) - - - - - 8 - - 8
  Žala Vaidotas (LTU) - - 0 R - - - - 0
36. ACCR Czech Rally Team II 0 - 0 - 2 6 - - 8
  DOHNAL RENÉ (CZE) - - - - - 6 - - 6
  ŠTAJF VOJTĚCH (CZE) - - - - 2 R - - 2
  BROŽ DOMINIK (CZE) R - R - - - - - 0
37. Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team - - - 8 - - - - 8
  Kasperczyk Tomasz (POL) - - - 8 - - - - 8
38. BTH Import Stal Rally Team - - - 1 - 6 - - 7
  POSPÍŠILÍK TOMÁŠ (CZE) - - - - - 6 - - 6
  Kotarba Lukasz (POL) - - - 1 - - - - 1
39. Team Stard - - 6 - 1 0 - - 7
  Arai Hiroki (JPN) - - 6 - 1 R - - 7
40. Érdi Team Kft. - 0 0 - 0 - 6 0 6
  Érdi Tibor jun. (HUN) - R 0 - 0 - 6 R 6
41. LPWM Sport Kft. - - - - - - - 6 6
  Lovász Pál (HUN) - - - - - - - 6 6
42. Samohýl Škoda Team - - - - - 4 - - 4
  BŘEZÍK MARTIN (CZE) - - - - - 4 - - 4
  JAKEŠ MIROSLAV (CZE) - - - - - R - - 0
43. TBracing 4 - - - - - - - 4
  Myachin Dmitriy (RUS) 4 - - - - - - - 4
44. Auto Laca Competición - 4 - - - - - - 4
  Monzón Luis (ESP) - 4 - - - - - - 4
45. Skoda Polska Motorsport - - - 2 - 0 - - 2
  Marczyk Mikolaj (POL) - - - 2 - R - - 2
46. Hyundai Kowax Racing - - - - - 1 - - 1
  TRNOVEC PETR (CZE) - - - - - 1 - - 1
  VLČEK MARTIN (CZE) - - - - - R - - 0
47. ACSM Rallye Team - 1 - - - - - - 1
  Pons Xavier (ESP) - 1 - - - - - - 1
48. Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team - - 1 0 - - 0 - 1
  Sirmacis Ralfs (LVA) - - 1 - - - - - 1
  Feofanov Dmitry (LVA) - - - 0 - - 0 - 0
49. Russian Performance Motorsport 1 - 0 - - - - - 1
  Remennik Sergei (RUS) 1 - R - - - - - 1
50. Yiangou Motorsport Ltd - - - - - - 1 - 1
  Yiangou Panayiotis (CYP) - - - - - - 1 - 1
  Reinisnitiss.com - - 0 - - - - - 0
  Nitišs Reinis (LVA) - - 0 - - - - - 0
  Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport - 0 - - - - - - 0
  Falcón Emma (ESP) - 0 - - - - - - 0
  Lemes Yeray (ESP) - 0 - - - - - - 0
  BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team 0 - - - - - - - 0
  Barbosa Miguel (PRT) R - - - - - - - 0
  SLT Rally Team - - - - - - 0 - 0
  Papageorgiou Louis (CYP) - - - - - - R - 0
  Abarth Spain - 0 - - - - - - 0
  Monarri Alberto (ESP) - 0 - - - - - - 0
  Psaltis Auto Parts - - - - - - 0 - 0
  Psaltis Andreas (CYP) - - - - - - R - 0
  Overcame Competición - 0 - - - - - - 0
  García Carlos David (ESP) - 0 - - - - - - 0
  SK DER Rally Team - - - - - 0 - - 0
  ODLOŽILÍK ROMAN (CZE) - - - - - R - - 0
  Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team - - - - - 0 - - 0
  ČERNÝ JAN (CZE) - - - - - R - - 0
  Petrolina Racing Team - - - - - - 0 - 0
  Galatariotis Simos (CYP) - - - - - - D - 0
  F.P.F. Sport srl - - - - 0 - - - 0
  Rossetti Luca (ITA) - - - - R - - - 0
  Printsport - 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
  Ruta Szymon (POL) - - - 0 - - - - 0
  Stugemo Lars (SWE) - 0 - - 0 - - - 0
  Al-Rashed Rakan (SAU) - - 0 - - - - - 0
  EuroOil - Invelt Team - - - - - 0 - - 0
  PECH VÁCLAV (CZE) - - - - - R - - 0
toplist