www.autosport.cz - Vše o rally sportu

Dnes je 21. listopadu 2019, Svátek má Albert, zítra Cecílie

Mistrovství světa

ME

MČR a RSS

Ostatní soutěže

Autosport.cz

Mistrovství Evropy 2017

ERC Týmy

# team AZO CAN ACR CYP RZE BAR ROM LIE celkem
1. Castrol Ford Team Türkiye 18 10 43 43 16 25 - 0 155
  Banaz Buğra (TUR) 12 6 25 18 12 15 - x4 88
  Özdemir Ümit Can (TUR) - - 18 25 - - - x2 43
  Bostanci Murat (TUR) 6 4 R R 4 0 - x6 14
  Tomaszczyk Jerzy (POL) - - - - - 10 - - 10
2. ACCR Czech Team 26 2 - - 28 43 37 15 151
  MAREŠ FILIP (CZE) 18 R - - 18 25 25 15 101
  BROŽ DOMINIK (CZE) 8 2 - - 10 18 R R 38
  ČERNÝ JAN (CZE) R R - - x6 x1 12 - 12
3. Opel Rallye Junior Team 40 29 - - 14 18 21 27 149
  Ingram Chris (GBR) 25 25 - - 6 12 15 25 108
  Molinaro Tamara (ITA) 15 4 - - 8 6 6 2 41
4. Lotos Rally Team 0 18 25 15 18 10 18 0 104
  Kajetanowicz Kajetan (POL) x2 18 25 15 18 10 18 R 104
5. Sports Racing Technologies 33 8 0 8 0 0 8 25 82
  Gryazin Nikolay (LVA) 18 8 R 8 R 0 8 25 67
  Sirmacis Ralfs (LVA) 15 - - - - - - - 15
6. RallyTechnology 0 12 - - 10 9 20 28 79
  Habaj Łukasz (POL) R R - - 10 1 10 18 39
  Poloński Dariusz (POL) - 12 - - R - 10 10 32
  Koči Martin (SVK) - - - - - 8 - - 8
  Gabryś Zbigniew (POL) - - - - R - - - 0
7. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 0 18 - - 25 0 18 12 73
  Huttunen Jari (FIN) R 18 - - 25 R 18 12 73
8. Peugeot Rally Academy 25 14 - - 12 0 6 15 72
  López José Maria (ESP) 25 12 - - R 0 R R 37
  Suárez José António (ESP) R 2 - - 12 0 6 15 35
9. Gemini Clinic Rally Team - 10 - - 25 4 25 - 64
  Bouffier Bryan (FRA) - 10 - - 25 4 25 - 64
10. Botka-Tlustak Racing 0 15 0 10 21 0 12 1 59
  KUPEC KAREL (CZE) R 15 - - 15 - 12 1 43
  TLUSŤÁK ANTONÍN (CZE) - 0 R 10 - 0 - - 10
  Botka Dávid (HUN) R R - - 6 R - - 6
  KUPEC RADOMÍR (CZE) - - - - R R - - 0
11. Russian Performance Motorsport - 25 0 0 2 18 0 10 55
  Lukyanuk Alexey (RUS) - 25 - - R 18 R R 43
  Remennik Sergei (RUS) - 0 R R 2 0 R 10 12
12. Rufa Sport - 0 18 - 15 0 15 - 48
  Grzyb Grzegorz (POL) - R 18 - 15 R 15 - 48
13. Neiksans Rally Sport 10 - - 0 0 - - 20 30
  Nitišs Reinis (LVA) - - - - - - - 12 12
  Muradian Artur (RUS) 10 - - R R - - R 10
  Berkis Janis (LVA) - - - - - - - 8 8
14. Škoda Motorsport - - - - - 25 - - 25
  KOPECKÝ JAN (CZE) - - - - - 25 - - 25
15. Petrolina - Eni Racing Team - - - 25 - - - - 25
  Demosthenous Christos (CYP) - - - 25 - - - - 25
16. RMC Motorsport - 16 - - 0 8 0 - 24
  Falcón Emma (ESP) - 10 - - R 8 R - 18
  Pernía Surhayen (ESP) - 6 - - - - - - 6
17. LMT Autosporta akadēmija - - - - - - - 18 18
  Sesks Mārtiņš (LVA) - - - - - - - 18 18
18. Q8 Oils Rally Team - - - 18 - - - - 18
  Panteli Petros (CYP) - - - 18 - - - - 18
19. Klaus Motorsport - - - - 0 - 8 8 16
  Klausz Kristóf (HUN) - - - - R - 8 8 16
20. Auto-Laca Competición - 15 - - - - - - 15
  Monzón Luis (ESP) - 15 - - - - - - 15
21. Mogul Racing Team - - - - - 15 - - 15
  KRESTA ROMAN (CZE) - - - - - 15 - - 15
22. Motorsport Italia srl - 0 - 12 0 - 2 - 14
  Timotheou Charalambos (CYP) - - - 12 - - - - 12
  Ciufoli Marco (ITA) - - - - - - 2 - 2
  Rendina Massimiliano (ITA) - R - - R - - - 0
23. Sports & You 12 - - - - - - - 12
  Vieira Carlos (PRT) 12 - - - - - - - 12
24. BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team - - - - - 12 - - 12
  KOSTKA TOMÁŠ (CZE) - - - - - 12 - - 12
25. BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team 10 - - - - - - - 10
  Barbosa Miguel (PRT) 10 - - - - - - - 10
26. Sainteloc Junior Team 0 1 - - 0 4 4 - 9
  Munnings Catie (GBR) R 1 - - R 4 4 - 9
27. Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team 0 0 - - 8 - - - 8
  Kasperczyk Tomasz (POL) R R - - 8 - - - 8
28. GC Motorsport 0 8 - - - - - - 8
  Gonzalez Marcos (ESP) R 8 - - - - - - 8
29. Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing 8 - - - - - - - 8
  Rodrigues Ruben (PRT) 8 - - - - - - - 8
30. Icari Rally Team - - - - - 6 - - 6
  VALOUŠEK PAVEL (CZE) - - - - - 6 - - 6
31. C-Rally 4 1 - - - - - - 5
  Kołtun Jarosław (POL) 4 1 - - - - - - 5
32. CS - TRT Rally Sport - - - - - 2 - - 2
  ODLOŽILÍK ROMAN (CZE) - - - - - 2 - - 2
  EuroOil - Invelt Team - - - - - 0 - - 0
  PECH VÁCLAV (CZE) - - - - - R - - 0
  GK Forge Metkom Rally Team - - - - 0 0 - - 0
  Szeja Jarosław (POL) - - - - R R - - 0
  Svarmetal Motorsport - - - - - 0 - - 0
  VLČEK MARTIN (CZE) - - - - - 0 - - 0
  JB Malherbe Racing Spirit - 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0
  Bedoret Sebastien (BEL) - R - - R - R - 0
  Subaru Poland Rally Team - - - - 0 - - - 0
  Słobodzian Marcin (POL) - - - - R - - - 0
  Glasurit Rally Team - - - 0 - - - - 0
  Mannouris Christos (CYP) - - - R - - - - 0
  Adapta Motorsport AS - - - - 0 - - - 0
  Østberg Mads (NOR) - - - - R - - - 0
  Team Greece - - 0 - - - - - 0
  Philippedes George (GRC) - - R - - - - - 0
  Juhász Média Kft. - - - - 0 0 - - 0
  Német László (HUN) - - - - R R - - 0
  Toyota Motorsport GmbH - - - - 0 - - - 0
  Rossetti Luca (ITA) - - - - R - - - 0
toplist