www.autosport.cz - Vše o rally sportu

Dnes je 22. listopadu 2019, Svátek má Cecílie, zítra Klement

Mistrovství světa

ME

MČR a RSS

Ostatní soutěže

Autosport.cz

Mistrovství Evropy 2012

ME 2WD jezdci

# posádka JAN MIG CRO BUL YPR BOS MAD BAR AST POL VAL celkem
1. Černý Jan (CZE) 39 35 - - - - - 39 - 39 - 152
2. Parli Francesco (CHE) - R 46 28 - - - 2 13 D - 89
3. Stratieva Ekaterina (BGR) - - 10 21 0 - - R - - R 31
  Stratiev Tihomir (BGR) - - - x39 - x14 - 0 - - - 0
  Chentre Elwis (ITA) x22 - - - - - - x3 - R - 0
  Lukács Kornél (HUN) - - - - - - - 0 - x6 - 0
  Radoux Thibault (BEL) - - - - x11 - - - - - x11 0
  Canal-Robles Manuel (BEL) - - - - 0 - - x10 - - - 0
  Kangur Martin (EST) - - - - x39 - - R - - - 0
  Gryc Tomasz (POL) - - - - - - - x1 - x9 - 0
  Hunt Harry (GBR) - x21 - - R - - - - - - 0
  Vinyes Joan (ESP) - - - - - - - - x39 - - 0
  Avcioğlu Orhan (TUR) - - - - - x44 - - - - - 0
  Michel Sylvain (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x39 0
  Gür Özgür (TUR) - - - - - x2 - - - - - 0
  Barquín Marcos Diego (ESP) - - - - - - - - x8 - - 0
  Gülan Ali (TUR) - - - - - x1 - - - - - 0
  Halfon Eytan (TUR) - - - - - x5 - - - - - 0
  Aragonés Luis (ESP) - - - - - - - - x6 - - 0
  Lathion Nicolas (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x2 0
  Monarri Alberto (ESP) - - - - - - - - x20 - - 0
  Dilley Guillaume (BEL) - - - - x4 - - - - - - 0
  Scheidegger Jonathan (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x15 0
  Debackere Melissa (BEL) - - - - x26 - - - - - - 0
  Byskiniewicz Lukasz (POL) - - - - - - - - - x2 - 0
  Perico Alessandro (ITA) - - - - - - - - - - x29 0
  Grbac Robert (HRV) - - x2 - - - - - - - - 0
  Chmielewski Jan (POL) - - - - - - - - - x15 - 0
  Raczkowski Radoslaw (POL) - - - - - - - - - x15 - 0
  Ptaszek Hubert (POL) - - - - - - - - - x4 - 0
  Atanasov Hristo (BGR) - - - x7 - - - - - - - 0
  Gatsos Vasilis (GRC) - - - x14 - - - - - - - 0
  Nivette Filip (POL) - - - - - - - - - x19 - 0
  Jaroszewicz Aleksander (POL) - - - - - - - - - x1 - 0
  Bron Pascal (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x5 0
  Vander Schelden Geoffrey (BEL) - - - - x1 - - - - - - 0
  Timur Yiğit Alpaslan (TUR) - - - - - x10 - - - - - 0
  Stanić Marinko (HRV) - - x17 - - - - - - - - 0
  Sertić Goran (HRV) - - x6 - - - - - - - - 0
  Petretić Paulo (HRV) - - x1 - - - - - - - - 0
  Tanribilir Ferhat (TUR) - - - - - x3 - - - - - 0
  Correia Ana Sofia (PRT) - - - - - - x28 - - - - 0
  Yein Dai Wei (TWN) - - - x2 - - - - - - - 0
  Yurdakul Emre (TUR) - - - - - x12 - - - - - 0
  Zanini Ugo Massimo (ITA) - x4 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Surhayen Pernía (ESP) - - - - - - - - x28 - - 0
  Tassone Michele (ITA) - x10 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Nucita Andrea (ITA) - x5 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Devanthery Aurélien (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x25 0
  Eggimann Olivier (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x1 0
  Coppens Mike (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x18 0
  Lorenzo Marco (ESP) - - - - - - - - x2 - - 0
  Rossoz Pascal (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x9 0
  Vrkoslav Jiří (CZE) - - - - - - - x9 - - - 0
  Izdebski Damian (AUT) x8 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Ruffini Marco (ITA) - x1 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Vescovi Roberto (ITA) x24 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Typa Radoslaw (POL) - - - - - - - - - x2 - 0
  Kopáček Václav (CZE) x18 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Ritter Samuel (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x1 0
  Baller Zbyněk (CZE) x1 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Erenkul Burcu Burkut (TUR) - - - - - x6 - - - - - 0
  Ferraroti Ivan (ITA) - x2 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Biçakçioglu Simin (TUR) - - - - - x1 - - - - - 0
  Banaz Buğra (TUR) - - - - - x23 - - - - - 0
  Özdemir Ümit Can (TUR) - - - - - x8 - - - - - 0
  Pondělíček Lukáš (CZE) x2 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Gonzo Diego (ITA) x6 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Mateša Boro (HRV) - - x12 - - - - - - - - 0
  Andolfi Fabrizio (ITA) - x9 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Laurencich Federico (ITA) - x2 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Lancini Nicola (ITA) - x14 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Vanneste Davy (BEL) - - - - x20 - - - - - - 0
  Srb Michal (CZE) x4 - - - - - - R - - - 0
  Mechkov Stoyan (BGR) - - - x1 - - - - - - - 0
  Mihelić Davor (HRV) - - x26 - - - - - - - - 0
  Campedelli Simone (ITA) - x28 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Bosca Alessandro (ITA) - x6 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Bojich Yordan (BGR) - - - x4 - - - - - - - 0
  Daskalov Ivo (BGR) - - - x11 - - - - - - - 0
  Geusens Polle (BEL) - - - - x6 - - - - - - 0
  Riedemann Christian (DEU) - - - - x7 - - - - - - 0
  Prodan Viliam (HRV) - - x31 - - - - - - - - 0
  Denev Emil (BGR) - - - x10 - - - - - - - 0
  Frandoli Nicola (ITA) - - x4 - - - - - - - - 0
  Baugnet Xavier (BEL) - - - - x15 - - - - - - 0
  Krózser Menyhért (HUN) - - - - - - - x14 - - - 0
  Leandri Jean-Mathieu (FRA) - - - - x8 - - - - - - 0
  Kristiansen Petter (NOR) - - - - - - - x6 - - - 0
  Kornicki Szymon (POL) - - - - - - - R - x25 - 0
  Kneifel Milan (CZE) - - - - - - - x5 - - - 0
  Piatto Alberto (ITA) x13 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Topac Ali Can (TUR) - - - - - x4 - - - - - 0
  Freire Pedro (ESP) - - - - - - - - x4 - - 0
  Palacio César (ESP) - - - - - - - - x16 - - 0
  Kozlu Ender (TUR) - - - - - x2 - - - - - 0
  Söke Özcan (TUR) - - - - - x18 - - - - - 0
  Peták Josef (CZE) - - - - - - - x28 - - - 0
  Smékal Egon (CZE) - - - - - - - x20 - - - 0
  Martins Roberto (PRT) - - - - - - x6 - - - - 0
  Ramos Isabel (PRT) - - - - - - x3 - - - - 0
  Silva André (PRT) - - - - - - x34 - - - - 0
  Şavkay Berkay (TUR) - - - - - x2 - - - - - 0
  Nóbrega Marco (PRT) - - - - - - x4 - - - - 0
  Ferreira Joao (PRT) - - - - - - x9 - - - - 0
  Aguiar Décio (PRT) - - - - - - x19 - - - - 0
  Freitas Roberto (PRT) - - - - - - x2 - - - - 0
  Freitas Nuno (PRT) - - - - - - x14 - - - - 0
  Freitas Gonçalo (PRT) - - - - - - x1 - - - - 0
  Gómez Julián (ESP) - - - - - - - - x1 - - 0
toplist