www.autosport.cz - Vše o rally sportu

Dnes je 21. listopadu 2019, Svátek má Albert, zítra Cecílie

Mistrovství světa

ME

MČR a RSS

Ostatní soutěže

Autosport.cz

Mistrovství Evropy 2012

ME 2WD spolujezdci

# posádka JAN MIG CRO BUL YPR BOS MAD BAR AST POL VAL celkem
1. Kohout Pavel (CZE) 39 35 - - - - - 39 - 39 - 152
2. Poenaru Carmen (ROU) - - 10 21 0 - - R - - - 31
  Canton Tania (CHE) - - x46 - - - - x2 x13 - - 0
  Borisov Dobrin (BGR) - - - x39 - x14 - 0 - - - 0
  D Herin Igor (ITA) x22 - - - - - - x3 - - - 0
  Durant Robbie (GBR) - x21 - - R - - - - - - 0
  Ots Andres (EST) - - - - x39 - - R - - - 0
  Mesterhazi Márk (HUN) - - - - - - - 0 - x6 - 0
  Stross Jiří (CZE) x2 - - - - - - R - - - 0
  Cecchi Andrea Marco (ITA) - - - x28 - - - - - D - 0
  Hundla Robert (POL) - - - - - - - R - x25 - 0
  Kuśnierz Michal (POL) - - - - - - - x1 - x9 - 0
  Neven Arnaud (BEL) - - - - 0 - - x10 - - - 0
  Blondeel Frank (BEL) - - - 0 x7 - - - - - - 0
  Mercader Jordi (ESP) - - - - - - - - x39 - - 0
  Korkmaz Burçin (TUR) - - - - - x44 - - - - - 0
  Vassez Ludivine (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x39 0
  Gwiazda Lukasz (POL) - - - - - - - - - x15 - 0
  Gerber Jakub (POL) - - - - - - - - - x15 - 0
  Gospodarczyk Szymon (POL) - - - - - - - - - x2 - 0
  Harapin Zoran (HRV) - - x12 - - - - - - - - 0
  Butorac Mateo (HRV) - - x26 - - - - - - - - 0
  Natkaniec Artur (POL) - - - - - - - - - x19 - 0
  Tomečka Martin (CZE) x1 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Kozdroń Kamil (POL) - - - - - - - - - x4 - 0
  Gándara Juan (ESP) - - - - - - - - x4 - - 0
  García Juan Luis (ESP) - - - - - - - - x28 - - 0
  Fernández David (ESP) - - - - - - - - x1 - - 0
  Peláez Jovino (ESP) - - - - - - - - x16 - - 0
  Koçoglu Burak (TUR) - - - - - x3 - - - - - 0
  Cokelaere Cindy (BEL) - - - - x26 - - - - - - 0
  Baňobre Luis Manuel (ESP) - - - - - - - - x6 - - 0
  Wislawski Maciej (POL) - - - - - - - - - x2 - 0
  Diego Vicente (ESP) - - - - - - - - x8 - - 0
  del Barrio Rodolfo (ESP) - - - - - - - - x2 - - 0
  Tarapacki Pawel (POL) - - - - - - - - - x1 - 0
  Bestazzoni Claude (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x2 0
  Sivov Nedeyalko (BGR) - - - x1 - - - - - - - 0
  Uzun Candaş (TUR) - - - - - x8 - - - - - 0
  Puž Elvis (HRV) - - x1 - - - - - - - - 0
  Stiperski Marko (HRV) - - x6 - - - - - - - - 0
  Srdoč Sandra (HRV) - - x2 - - - - - - - - 0
  Sanjuán Rodrigo (ESP) - - - - - - - - x20 - - 0
  Zambetti Roberto (ITA) - x1 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Toshev Vladimir (BGR) - - - x4 - - - - - - - 0
  Yörük Ahmet (TUR) - - - - - x1 - - - - - 0
  Yilmaz Nehir (TUR) - - - - - x6 - - - - - 0
  Yeşil Güven (TUR) - - - - - x2 - - - - - 0
  Princiotto Giuseppe (ITA) - x5 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Zortea Marco (ITA) x6 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Rada Jiří (CZE) - - - - - - - x9 - - - 0
  Dragonetti Nancy (ITA) - - - - - - - - - - x29 0
  Roux Christophe (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x18 0
  Rossoz Letizia (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x9 0
  Zufferey Yannik (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x1 0
  Eggimann André (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x1 0
  Elst Jean-François (BEL) - - - - - - - - - - x11 0
  Jahn Dominik (AUT) x8 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Arimondi Crispino (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x5 0
  Antille Benoit (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x25 0
  Giannuzzo Nadia (CHE) - - - - - - - - - - x15 0
  Hergüner Can (TUR) - - - - - x2 - - - - - 0
  Haldammen Tom Andre (NOR) - - - - - - - x6 - - - 0
  Erdener Burak (TUR) - - - - - x12 - - - - - 0
  Ersoy Efe (TUR) - - - - - x10 - - - - - 0
  Çevik Soner (TUR) - - - - - x4 - - - - - 0
  Bostanci Sedat (TUR) - - - - - x5 - - - - - 0
  Biçak Burak Süleyman (TUR) - - - - - x2 - - - - - 0
  Fappani Danilo (ITA) - x28 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Fenoli Manuel (ITA) - x2 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Giacomini Gabriele (ITA) - x4 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Grimaldi Fabio (ITA) - x10 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Guzzi Giancarla (ITA) x24 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Orava Radim (CZE) x4 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Baydar Afşin (TUR) - - - - - x1 - - - - - 0
  Oylukan Taner (TUR) - - - - - x23 - - - - - 0
  Glad Goran (HRV) - - x17 - - - - - - - - 0
  Chou Ping-Yi (TWN) - - - x2 - - - - - - - 0
  Grassi Alberto (ITA) - - x4 - - - - - - - - 0
  Vacca Federico (ITA) x13 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Mlakar Alberto (ITA) - x2 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Dobrev Stoyan (BGR) - - - x11 - - - - - - - 0
  Mazzilli Leonardo (ITA) - x12 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Brion Geoffrey (BEL) - - - - x4 - - - - - - 0
  Houssin Gaetan (FRA) - - - - x20 - - - - - - 0
  Gregoire Anthony (BEL) - - - - x11 - - - - - - 0
  Geusens Sil (BEL) - - - - x6 - - - - - - 0
  Casalini Andrea (ITA) - x8 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Aresca Roberto (ITA) - x6 - - - - - - - - - 0
  Andrade Énio (PRT) - - - - - - x1 - - - - 0
  Papp György (HUN) - - - - - - - x14 - - - 0
  Gouveia Bruno (PRT) - - - - - - x14 - - - - 0
  Goncalves Rubina (PRT) - - - - - - x3 - - - - 0
  Goncalves Jorge (PRT) - - - - - - x34 - - - - 0
  Benešová Alena (CZE) - - - - - - - x28 - - - 0
  Blažek Jaroslav (CZE) - - - - - - - x5 - - - 0
  Jalet Johan (BEL) - - - - x15 - - - - - - 0
  Humblet Jerome (FRA) - - - - x8 - - - - - - 0
  Hýbnerová Monika (CZE) - - - - - - - x20 - - - 0
  Picka Petr (CZE) x18 - - - - - - - - - - 0
  Garces Valdemiro (PRT) - - - - - - x2 - - - - 0
  Freitas Gonçalo (PRT) - - - - - - x19 - - - - 0
  Amarantidou Maria (GRC) - - - x14 - - - - - - - 0
  Ivanov Marin (BGR) - - - x7 - - - - - - - 0
  Nenov Bogomil (BGR) - - - x10 - - - - - - - 0
  Draženović Zdravko (HRV) - - x31 - - - - - - - - 0
  Şahin Barkin (TUR) - - - - - x18 - - - - - 0
  Rodriguez Rui (PRT) - - - - - - x28 - - - - 0
  Fernandes Joao Paulo (PRT) - - - - - - x9 - - - - 0
  Nóbrega Helder (PRT) - - - - - - x4 - - - - 0
  Mendonca Vasco (PRT) - - - - - - x17 - - - - 0
  Marote Marco (PRT) - - - - - - x6 - - - - 0
  Lemahieu Pieter (BEL) - - - - x1 - - - - - - 0
toplist